Properties near W1D 2JB
8 commercial properties found — select yours to check your 2026 rateable value and appeal potential
Search another postcode
122 Victoria Road
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
443 m²
RV 2026
£399,100
RV/m²
£901
59 Enterprise Centre
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
532 m²
RV 2026
£454,900
RV/m²
£855
148 Business Park
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
107 m²
RV 2026
£98,400
RV/m²
£920
72 Surgery Road
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
318 m²
RV 2026
£117,000
RV/m²
£368
25 Enterprise Centre
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
522 m²
RV 2026
£294,400
RV/m²
£564
33 Shopping Centre
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
349 m²
RV 2026
£868,700
RV/m²
£2489
6 Station Road
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
534 m²
RV 2026
£513,700
RV/m²
£962
148 Victoria Road
London • W1D 2JB
Floor Area
227 m²
RV 2026
£202,300
RV/m²
£891
Can't find your exact property?
Our dataset covers key commercial postcodes. For the full VOA rating list, visit voa.gov.uk