Back to home
Properties near M3 4EN
6 commercial properties found — select yours to check your 2026 rateable value and appeal potential
Search another postcode
66 Leisure Centre
Manchester • M3 4EN
gym+25.0%
Floor Area
1,187 m²
RV 2026
£265,900
RV/m²
£224
19 Fitness Road
Manchester • M3 4EN
gym+25.0%
Floor Area
759 m²
RV 2026
£78,900
RV/m²
£104
1 Market Street
Manchester • M3 4EN
retail+15.0%
Floor Area
225 m²
RV 2026
£92,300
RV/m²
£410
68 The Parade
Manchester • M3 4EN
restaurant+25.0%
Floor Area
192 m²
RV 2026
£44,700
RV/m²
£233
177 Church Street
Manchester • M3 4EN
pub+25.0%
Floor Area
157 m²
RV 2026
£43,600
RV/m²
£278
135 Victoria Road
Manchester • M3 4EN
office+28.0%
Floor Area
504 m²
RV 2026
£81,600
RV/m²
£162
Can't find your exact property?
Our dataset covers key commercial postcodes. For the full VOA rating list, visit voa.gov.uk