Back to home
Properties near LS1 5DA
7 commercial properties found — select yours to check your 2026 rateable value and appeal potential
Search another postcode
174 High Street
Leeds • LS1 5DA
restaurant+25.0%
Floor Area
123 m²
RV 2026
£49,000
RV/m²
£398
78 Works Road
Leeds • LS1 5DA
industrial+65.0%
Floor Area
2,554 m²
RV 2026
£224,800
RV/m²
£88
19 Station Road
Leeds • LS1 5DA
office+28.0%
Floor Area
532 m²
RV 2026
£141,000
RV/m²
£265
14 Logistics Park
Leeds • LS1 5DA
warehouse+65.0%
Floor Area
3,131 m²
RV 2026
£228,600
RV/m²
£73
33 Enterprise Park
Leeds • LS1 5DA
industrial+65.0%
Floor Area
974 m²
RV 2026
£74,000
RV/m²
£76
178 Canal Side
Leeds • LS1 5DA
industrial+65.0%
Floor Area
1,151 m²
RV 2026
£103,600
RV/m²
£90
132 Distribution Centre
Leeds • LS1 5DA
warehouse+65.0%
Floor Area
4,228 m²
RV 2026
£202,900
RV/m²
£48
Can't find your exact property?
Our dataset covers key commercial postcodes. For the full VOA rating list, visit voa.gov.uk