Back to home
Properties near EC2N 1HQ
6 commercial properties found — select yours to check your 2026 rateable value and appeal potential
Search another postcode
179 Church Street
London • EC2N 1HQ
salon+30.0%
Floor Area
26 m²
RV 2026
£11,600
RV/m²
£446
147 Market Place
London • EC2N 1HQ
retail+35.0%
Floor Area
274 m²
RV 2026
£744,700
RV/m²
£2718
24 Health Centre Road
London • EC2N 1HQ
medical+30.0%
Floor Area
324 m²
RV 2026
£127,300
RV/m²
£393
157 Church Street
London • EC2N 1HQ
salon+30.0%
Floor Area
113 m²
RV 2026
£39,600
RV/m²
£350
23 Market Street
London • EC2N 1HQ
retail+35.0%
Floor Area
273 m²
RV 2026
£599,200
RV/m²
£2195
82 Church Street
London • EC2N 1HQ
hotel+30.0%
Floor Area
992 m²
RV 2026
£623,000
RV/m²
£628
Can't find your exact property?
Our dataset covers key commercial postcodes. For the full VOA rating list, visit voa.gov.uk