Back to home
Properties near B2 4RG
6 commercial properties found — select yours to check your 2026 rateable value and appeal potential
Search another postcode
148 Canal Side
Birmingham • B2 4RG
industrial+65.0%
Floor Area
3,740 m²
RV 2026
£310,400
RV/m²
£83
177 Station Road
Birmingham • B2 4RG
restaurant+25.0%
Floor Area
77 m²
RV 2026
£37,400
RV/m²
£486
54 Care Road
Birmingham • B2 4RG
medical+25.0%
Floor Area
322 m²
RV 2026
£76,000
RV/m²
£236
31 Shopping Centre
Birmingham • B2 4RG
retail+15.0%
Floor Area
305 m²
RV 2026
£149,800
RV/m²
£491
65 Church Street
Birmingham • B2 4RG
retail+15.0%
Floor Area
180 m²
RV 2026
£94,700
RV/m²
£526
131 Commercial Road
Birmingham • B2 4RG
office+28.0%
Floor Area
362 m²
RV 2026
£106,100
RV/m²
£293
Can't find your exact property?
Our dataset covers key commercial postcodes. For the full VOA rating list, visit voa.gov.uk